PeoriaJazz.comCALENDAR
< Previous Week 09/12/2021 - 10/09/2021 Next Week >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Search
Add Event
Login
Sunday, September 12
Decade of Decadence
Hair of the Dog
Whiskey Bent
Benjie Lee
Broomstick
Dopesick
West MacQueen St. Band
Monday, September 13
Top 4D
Wednesday, September 15
Top 4D
Morton Pumpkin Festival 2021
Thursday, September 16
Deadhead Thursday
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
FUNKSCHWET
Morton Pumpkin Festival 2021
Branden Martin
Friday, September 17
James Herr
Still Shine
Allison Hanna and friends
Black Velvet
Phannie Rae and The Soul Shakers
Captain Quirk
BUTTA’
Carl Bopp
Drag N' Paint
Dirty Mics
Shakedown Street
Morton Pumpkin Festival 2021
Fall Fling
Cluster Truck
Hoosier Daddy
Branden Martin
Lark's Tongue
John Miller & Mike Nellas
John Miller & Mike Nellas
Saturday, September 18
Mindy Watkins
Lee Hall
Tyler Reavley
Still Shine
Revel in Red
Cousin Eddie
BackSeat Radio
Colt Ball
Jason Wells Band
Morton Pumpkin Festival 2021
West MacQueen St. Band
Fall Fling
Captain Quirk
Dead Horse Acoustic
Catdaddy's Funky Fuzz-Bunker Band
REGGAE WITH FADED ROOTZ
Glenn Wilson Quartet
Sunday, September 19
Harland, Meister & Mitts
Billy Washburn
The Central Illinois Jazz Society
West MacQueen St. Band
Water Street Stompers
Monster Lane Band
Casas Jones & White
Dave Hoffman and Friends
Monday, September 20
Top 4D
Tuesday, September 21
Sunsquabi
Wednesday, September 22
Top 4D
Casas Jones & White
Another Lost Year
Thursday, September 23
Clayton Shay
Deadhead Thursday
Harland, Meister & Mitts
Friday, September 24
Howlin' on Water Dueling Pianos
Matt Eckberg
Soft Spoken
The Road Less Traveled
Hairbanger's Ball
Still Shine
The Johnny Burnett Band
Dirty Mics
Jake & PhanieRae
Peoria Drum Circle
Kuh Nives
Austyn Weston Band
Yoseph Henry Quartet
Shakedown Street
Chase Sieting
StyleCatz--Rat Pack Tribute Show
James Herr Acoustic
Front Porch Swing 2
Jonny Quest Band
Whiskey River Band
Kirk Wessler
Saturday, September 25
Howlin' on Water Dueling Pianos
Highway J
ZA Funk
Ryan Byfield & Nuclei
Sunday, September 26
The Tucked in T's
Matt Miller
Monday, September 27
Top 4D
Wednesday, September 29
Top 4D
Thursday, September 30
Deadhead Thursday
Aftersome
Austyn Weston Acoustic
Friday, October 1
James Herr
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Captain Quirk
Austyn Weston
BUTTA’
Brian Neumann
Chris Tarpley
Dan Bern
Stevia!s Soul
Chase Sieting
Unemployed Architects
UnHandsome Devils
Dylan Raymond
Emily the Band
Saturday, October 2
Dexter and The Funk Yard
Edward David Anderson
Roundstone Buskers
West MacQueen St. Band
Highway J
Brainchild
Top 4D
Josh Thompson
Whiskey River Band
Chris Tarpley
Rounds for Hounds
Decade of Decadence
Cousin Eddie
Zoofunkyou
Sunday, October 3
Black Velvet
James Herr Acoustic
Davey King
Monday, October 4
Top 4D
Wednesday, October 6
Top 4D
Central Illinois Jazz Orchestra
Thursday, October 7
Matt Miller
Mudbone & The Ruckus
Dead Horse Acoustic
Friday, October 8
Dexter and The Funk Yard
Rooster Alley
Soft Spoken
Carl Bopp
Decade of Decadence
Peoria Drum Circle
Billy Washburn
Matt Eckberg
Brainchild
James Herr Acoustic
Dead Horse Acoustic
Boy Band Review
Mudbone & The Ruckus
3 1/2 Men
Saturday, October 9
Jonny Quest Band
Cousin Eddie
ZA Funk
Patrick and Swayze band
Carl Bopp
Revel in Red
The Road Less Traveled
Still Shine
Peoria Rhythm Kings
Dexter O'Neal & Funkyard
Love & Rock Band
Nick Sizemore and the Saddletramps
Return to Peoria Jazz